Fenugreek oil, like seeds, has enormous healing properties.
Antioxidant - It prevents cells from damaging free radicals.
Circulating - It stimulates blood circulation.
Galactagogue - It promotes lactation.
Fenugreek is a legume plant whose seeds are eaten as a spice and to treat, for example, fenugreek for diabetes in Ayurvedic medicine has been used since the dawn of time.
If fenugreek helps to increase the size of breasts naturally and healthily, as well as to make them firmer, it is because it is a seed enriched with phytoestrogen (a plant hormone) and nutrients.
Phytoestrogens stimulate the synthesis of women's sex hormones: estrogens (estradiol, estrone and estriol) and progesterone. By stimulating these sex hormones, it makes the breast grow, and incidentally, fenugreek stimulates female libido.
The Akpi vegetable oil extracted cold from the seeds of Ricinodendron heudelotii comes from a tree native to the Central African rainforest.
High in vitamins E B D B9 Omega 3 akpi oil reduces cholesterol
Antioxidants against skin aging
This natural vegetable oil has several benefits on the body and hair it contains natural sterols that participate in the production of collagen which will promote muscle growth which will therefore firm and increase the volume of parts of the body naturally (breasts, buttocks)
Very often used in cosmetics for the preparation of body creams and hair care therefore hydration and growth of dry and brittle hair.
- Body: Daily use - Hair: 3 times a week or in an oil bath and heating mask
The chebe oil comes from the seeds of "Zambezi croton", a tropical plant found only in Africa. Chebee oil is widely used in Chad, especially by Bassara women, particularly known for their long frizzy hair.
Gombo oil is made from the fruit vegetable of the same name. The fruit is macerated in olive oil, bringing many virtues, often unknown, thanks to its richness in anti-oxidants. It brings nutrition, shine and softness to hair and skin.
The rue oil known by its Latin name "Ruta Graveolens" is obtained from this small shrub of the Rutaceae family and is excellent for various reasons. However, the most interesting cause would be the ability of this oil to fight against occult diseases and witchcraft.
Body and hair oil Suitable for all skins and especially oily skin Rich in vitamins E and essential fatty acids, it acts effectively against the effects of skin aging Oil with multiple properties: moisturizing, emollient, soothing, restructuring, regenerating and anti-radical Massage oil par excellence because it penetrates well without grease and without leaving residues Nourishes the hair fiber and repairs dry hair , brittling and damaged